Contact Us

Mailing Address

Angie.Arriolaatmalesd.org (Angie Arriola) Curriculum & Instruction Director ESD x4828
deb.ayersatmalesd.org (Deb Ayers) CNA Instructor TVT  
Lynne.Batesatmalesd.org (Lynne Bates) Speech-Language Pathologist Special Education  
debbie.belnapatmalesd.org (Debbie Belnap) Executive Admin. Asst./Office Manager Special Education/ESD x4861
dottie.brownatmalesd.org (Dottie Brown) ELL Consultant/TOSA ESD x4837
Traci.Brownatmalesd.org (Traci Brown) EI/ECSE Service Coordinator EI/ECSE & Special Education  
Cherlyn.Cappsatmalesd.org (Cherlyn Capps) Instructional Asst.  EI/ECSE  

tracy.cleaveratmalesd.org (Tracy Cleaver)

Behavior Specialist/Counselor ESD x4854
jessica.coxatmalesd.org (Jessica Cox) CNA Instructor TVT  
niki.cutleratmalesd.org (Niki Cutler) Diagnostician Special Education  
Christina.DelToro-Paulsenatmalesd.org (Christina Deltoro-Paulsen) Diagnostician ESD  
Debbie.Durhamatmalesd.org (Debbie Durham) Transition Specialist Supervisor Special Education  
sarah.erstromatmalesd.org (Sarah Erstrom) HR/TVT ESD x4856
angela.forresteratmalesd.org (Angela Forrester) COTA (Certified Occupational Therapy Asst.) Special Education  
Dannette.Hackmanatmalesd.org (Dannette Hackman) Transition Specialist Special Education  
april.herzbergatmalesd.org (April Herzberg) Instructional Asst.  EI/ECSE  
josephine.heutermanatmalesd.org (Josephine Heuterman) Diagnostician Special Education x4850
marcus.hydeatmalesd.org (Marcus Hyde) Welding Instructor TVT  
Teresa.Jonesatmalesd.org (Teresa Jones) Special Education Director Special Education x4825
angie.mackenzieatmalesd.org (Angie Mackenzie) Autism Specialist Special Education x4835
theresa.martinezatmalesd.org (Theresa Martinez) Eastern OR Learning Hub/Pre-School Coordinator ESD x4822
christa.maupinatmalesd.org (Christa Maupin) Transition Specialist Special Education x4857
jenna.mejiaatmalesd.org (Jenna Mejia) EI - Teacher ESD  
matt.mejiaatmalesd.org (Matt Mejia) Business Manager ESD x4826
nancy.melendrezatmalesd.org (Nancy Melendrez) Executive Admin. Asst.  Pre-School/Hearing Clinic x4823
Elynn.Mizutaatmalesd.org (Elynn Mizuta) Diagnostician ESD x4839
Stephanie.Navarreteatmalesd.org (Stephanie Navarrete) EI/ECSE Coordinator EI/ECSE & ESD 889-8613
allison.nunezatmalesd.org (Allison Nunez) Business Manager Asst.  ESD x4833
christopher.paulsenatmalesd.org (Chris Paulsen) Behavior Specialist/Counselor ESD x4855
vanessa.paulsenatmalesd.org (Vanessa Paulsen) Instructional Asst. Ei/ECSE  
jerry.peacockatmalesd.org (Jerry Peacock) CTE Regional Coordinator: Career, Technical & Secondary Programs ESD x4858
charlene.pellandatmalesd.org (Charlene Pelland) CNA Program Coordinator ESD  
kriste.perrinatmalesd.org (Kriste Perrin) Speech-Language Pathologist ESD  
maryjane.pierceatmalesd.org (MaryJane Pierce) Executive Administrative Assistant ESD/Curriculum/Perkins/CTE x4821
kelly.poeatmalesd.org (Kelly Poe) Director of Community Based Services ESD x4844
Mark.Redmondatmalesd.org (Mark Redmond) Superintendent ESD x4824
kirsten.riedatmalesd.org (Kirsten Ried) Transition Specialist Special Education  
Lois.Saitoatmalesd.org (Lois Saito) Speech-Language Pathologist Special Education  
Topper.Schlupeatmalesd.org (Topper Schlupe) Printshop Manager ESD x4834
Jennifer.Lawsonatmalesd.org (Jennifer Shira) Speech-Language Pathologist Special Education  
nickie.shiraatmalesd.org (Nickie Shira) STEM Coordinator ESD x4865
Julie.Smithatmalesd.org (Julie Smith) Teacher-Hearing Impaired Special Education x4836
jennifer.susukiatmalesd.k12.or.us (Jennifer Susuki) Behavior Specialist/Counselor ESD  
Katherine.Tucknessatmalesd.org (Katherine Tuckness) Speech-Language Pathologist ESD  
Lupita.Villaatmalesd.org (Lupita Villa) Speech Language Pathology Assistant EI/ECSE & Special Education  
Patsy.Wardatmalesd.org (Patsy Ward) Speech Language Pathology Assistant Special Education  
Pam.Williamsatmalesd.org (Pam Williams) Speech-Language Pathologist EI/ECSE & Special Education  
syanoatmalesd.org (Sheryl Yano) Diagnostician/Consulting Teacher Special Education